Running Status of train 34753 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
20:48 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
BAHARU
BARU
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
HOGLA
HGA
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
GARIA
GIA
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:55 AM