Running Status of train 34754 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 23:20 Departure at 23:21
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:13
( 0H 7M)
23:14 0H 7M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:15
( 0H 9M)
23:16 0H 9M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:18
( 0H 7M)
23:19 0H 7M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:20
( 0H 7M)
23:21 0H 7M
GARIA
GIA
23:25
( 0H 8M)
23:26 0H 8M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
23:27
( 0H 9M)
23:28 0H 9M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
23:31
(5M)
23:32 5M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
23:35
( 0H 7M)
23:36 0H 7M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
23:38
( 0H 8M)
23:39 0H 8M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
23:46
(5M)
23:47 5M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
23:51
( 0H 7M)
23:52 0H 7M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
23:55
( 0H 7M)
23:56 0H 7M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
23:59
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M
GOCHARAN
GCN
00:02
( 0H 7M)
00:03 0H 7M
HOGLA
HGA
00:05
( 0H 7M)
00:06 0H 7M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
00:09
( 0H 7M)
00:10 0H 7M
BAHARU
BARU
00:13
( 0H 7M)
00:14 0H 7M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
00:19
( 0H 7M)
00:20 0H 7M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
00:25
( 0H 7M)
00:26 0H 7M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
00:31
( 0H 7M)
00:32 0H 7M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:43
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:38 PM