Running Status of train 34755 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
BAHARU
BARU
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
HOGLA
HGA
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
GARIA
GIA
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:29 PM