Running Status of train 34757 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
22:20 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
BAHARU
BARU
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
HOGLA
HGA
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
23:30
(0M)
23:31 0M
GARIA
GIA
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:41
(0M)
23:42 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:45
(0M)
23:46 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:18 PM