Running Status of train 34782 (Sdah Kakdw) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
HOGLA
HGA
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
BAHARU
BARU
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
22:06
(0M)
22:08 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
22:56
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:41 PM