Running Status of train 34791 (Nmka Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAMKHANA
NMKA
00:00
(0M)
04:07 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
BAHARU
BARU
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
HOGLA
HGA
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:49 PM