Running Status of train 34792 (Sdah Nmka) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
GARIA
GIA
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
HOGLA
HGA
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
BAHARU
BARU
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
14:56
(0M)
14:58 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
15:26
(0M)
15:31 0M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
NAMKHANA
NMKA
16:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:03 PM