Running Status of train 34793 (Nmka Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAMKHANA (NMKA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:33
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAMKHANA
NMKA
00:00
(0M)
16:33 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
16:46
(0M)
16:50 0M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BAHARU
BARU
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
HOGLA
HGA
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:56 PM