Running Status of train 34812 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:54
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
03:54 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:02
(1M)
04:03 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:22
(1M)
04:23 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
04:32
(1M)
04:33 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
04:36
(1M)
04:37 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
04:39
(1M)
04:40 1M
HOTAR
HT
04:42
(1M)
04:43 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
04:45
(1M)
04:46 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
04:48
(1M)
04:49 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
04:52
(1M)
04:53 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
04:57
(1M)
04:58 1M
DEULA
D
05:02
(1M)
05:03 1M
NETRA
NTA
05:06
(1M)
05:07 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
05:09
(1M)
05:10 1M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
05:12
(1M)
05:13 1M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
05:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:24 AM