Running Status of train 34814 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 06:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
GARIA
GIA
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
HOTAR
HT
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
DEULA
D
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
NETRA
NTA
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:49 AM