Running Status of train 34816 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 07:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
GARIA
GIA
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
HOTAR
HT
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
DEULA
D
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
NETRA
NTA
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:35 PM