Running Status of train 34816 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:32
(1M)
05:33 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
05:34
(1M)
05:35 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:37
(1M)
05:38 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
05:39
(1M)
05:40 1M
GARIA
GIA
05:42
(1M)
05:43 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
05:45
(1M)
05:46 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
05:52
(1M)
05:53 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
05:56
(1M)
05:57 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:59
(1M)
06:00 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:08
(1M)
06:09 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
HOTAR
HT
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:22
(1M)
06:23 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
06:29
(1M)
06:30 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
06:35
(1M)
06:36 1M
DEULA
D
06:40
(1M)
06:41 1M
NETRA
NTA
06:43
(1M)
06:44 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:46
(1M)
06:47 1M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:49
(1M)
06:50 1M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
07:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:40 AM