Running Status of train 34817 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
05:32
(1M)
05:33 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
05:35
(1M)
05:36 1M
NETRA
NTA
05:38
(1M)
05:39 1M
DEULA
D
05:41
(1M)
05:42 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
05:46
(1M)
05:47 1M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
05:49
(1M)
05:50 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
05:53
(1M)
05:54 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
05:57
(1M)
05:58 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:00
(1M)
06:01 1M
HOTAR
HT
06:03
(1M)
06:04 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:06
(1M)
06:07 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:09
(1M)
06:10 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:18
(1M)
06:19 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:22
(1M)
06:23 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:30
(1M)
06:31 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:33
(1M)
06:34 1M
GARIA
GIA
06:35
(1M)
06:36 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:38
(1M)
06:39 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:41
(1M)
06:42 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:44
(1M)
06:45 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:49
(1M)
06:50 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:08
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:05 PM