Running Status of train 34817 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 06:26 Departure at 06:27
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
05:32
( 0H 8M)
05:33 0H 8M
BASULDANGA
BSD
05:35
( 0H 8M)
05:36 0H 8M
NETRA
NTA
05:38
( 0H 8M)
05:39 0H 8M
DEULA
D
05:41
( 0H 8M)
05:42 0H 8M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
05:46
( 0H 8M)
05:47 0H 8M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
05:49
( 0H 8M)
05:50 0H 8M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
05:53
( 0H 8M)
05:54 0H 8M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
05:57
( 0H 8M)
05:58 0H 8M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:00
( 0H 8M)
06:01 0H 8M
HOTAR
HT
06:03
( 0H 8M)
06:04 0H 8M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:06
( 0H 8M)
06:07 0H 8M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:09
( 0H 8M)
06:10 0H 8M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:18
( 0H 8M)
06:19 0H 8M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:22
( 0H 6M)
06:23 0H 6M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:25
( 0H 7M)
06:26 0H 7M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:30
(10M)
06:31 10M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:33
(10M)
06:34 10M
GARIA
GIA
06:35
(13M)
06:36 13M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:38
(13M)
06:39 13M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:41
(15M)
06:42 15M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:44
(15M)
06:45 15M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:49
(11M)
06:50 11M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:08
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:45 PM