Running Status of train 34818 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:24
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:24 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:32
(1M)
06:33 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:34
(1M)
06:35 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:37
(1M)
06:38 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:39
(1M)
06:40 1M
GARIA
GIA
06:44
(1M)
06:45 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:46
(1M)
06:47 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:50
(1M)
06:51 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:54
(1M)
06:55 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:57
(1M)
06:58 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:07
(1M)
07:08 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
07:12
(1M)
07:13 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
07:15
(1M)
07:16 1M
HOTAR
HT
07:18
(1M)
07:19 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
07:21
(1M)
07:22 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
07:24
(1M)
07:25 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
07:28
(1M)
07:29 1M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
07:32
(1M)
07:33 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
07:35
(1M)
07:36 1M
DEULA
D
07:39
(1M)
07:40 1M
NETRA
NTA
07:43
(1M)
07:44 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
07:46
(1M)
07:47 1M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
07:49
(1M)
07:50 1M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
08:03
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:09 AM