Running Status of train 34818 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 06:57 Departure at 06:58
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:24 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:32
( 0H 7M)
06:33 0H 7M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:34
( 0H 7M)
06:35 0H 7M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:37
( 0H 7M)
06:38 0H 7M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:39
( 0H 7M)
06:40 0H 7M
GARIA
GIA
06:44
( 0H 7M)
06:45 0H 7M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:46
( 0H 7M)
06:47 0H 7M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:50
( 0H 7M)
06:51 0H 7M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:54
(13M)
06:55 13M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:57
(13M)
06:58 13M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:07
( 0H 6M)
07:08 0H 6M
KALYANPUR
KYP
07:12
( 0H 7M)
07:13 0H 7M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
07:15
( 0H 7M)
07:16 0H 7M
HOTAR
HT
07:18
( 0H 6M)
07:19 0H 6M
DHAMUA
DMU
07:21
(5M)
07:22 5M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
07:24
( 0H 6M)
07:25 0H 6M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
07:28
( 0H 6M)
07:29 0H 6M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
07:32
(5M)
07:33 5M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
07:35
(5M)
07:36 5M
DEULA
D
07:39
(11M)
07:40 11M
NETRA
NTA
07:43
(11M)
07:44 11M
BASULDANGA
BSD
07:46
( 0H 9M)
07:47 0H 9M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
07:49
( 0H 8M)
07:50 0H 8M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
08:03
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:06 PM