Running Status of train 34819 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:36 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
NETRA
NTA
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
DEULA
D
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
HOTAR
HT
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:44 PM