Running Status of train 34819 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
05:54
(4M)
05:55 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
05:57
(4M)
05:58 4M
NETRA
NTA
06:00
(4M)
06:01 4M
DEULA
D
06:03
(4M)
06:04 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
06:08
(4M)
06:09 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
06:11
(4M)
06:12 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
06:15
(4M)
06:16 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
06:19
(4M)
06:20 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:22
(4M)
06:23 4M
HOTAR
HT
06:25
(4M)
06:26 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:28
(4M)
06:29 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:31
(4M)
06:32 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:47
(4M)
06:48 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:53
(4M)
06:54 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:56
(4M)
06:57 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:01
(4M)
07:02 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:04
(4M)
07:05 4M
GARIA
GIA
07:06
(4M)
07:07 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:11
(4M)
07:12 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:14
(4M)
07:15 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:17
(4M)
07:18 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:21
(4M)
07:22 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:36
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:25 PM