Running Status of train 34820 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:03
(1M)
07:04 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:05
(1M)
07:06 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:08
(1M)
07:09 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
GARIA
GIA
07:15
(1M)
07:16 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:17
(1M)
07:18 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:22
(1M)
07:23 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:26
(1M)
07:27 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:29
(1M)
07:30 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:39
(1M)
07:40 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
07:44
(1M)
07:45 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
07:47
(1M)
07:48 1M
HOTAR
HT
07:50
(1M)
07:51 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
07:53
(1M)
07:54 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
07:56
(1M)
07:57 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
08:00
(1M)
08:01 1M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
08:04
(1M)
08:05 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
08:07
(1M)
08:08 1M
DEULA
D
08:12
(1M)
08:13 1M
NETRA
NTA
08:15
(1M)
08:16 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
08:18
(1M)
08:19 1M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
08:21
(1M)
08:22 1M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
08:35
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:19 PM