Running Status of train 34820 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
HOTAR
HT
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
DEULA
D
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
NETRA
NTA
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:57 PM