Running Status of train 34821 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
06:52 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:54
(2M)
06:55 2M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:57
(2M)
06:58 2M
NETRA
NTA
07:00
(2M)
07:01 2M
DEULA
D
07:03
(2M)
07:04 2M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
07:08
(2M)
07:09 2M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
07:11
(2M)
07:12 2M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
07:15
(2M)
07:16 2M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
07:19
(2M)
07:20 2M
DHAMUA
DMU
07:22
(2M)
07:23 2M
HOTAR
HT
07:25
(2M)
07:26 2M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
07:28
(2M)
07:29 2M
KALYANPUR
KYP
07:31
(2M)
07:32 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:40
(2M)
07:41 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:44
(2M)
07:45 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:47
(2M)
07:48 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:52
(2M)
07:53 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:55
(2M)
07:56 2M
GARIA
GIA
07:57
(2M)
07:58 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:02
(2M)
08:03 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:05
(2M)
08:06 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:08
(2M)
08:09 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:12
(2M)
08:13 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:22 AM