Running Status of train 34821 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 08:22 Departure at 08:23
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
06:52 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:54
(10M)
06:55 10M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:57
(10M)
06:58 10M
NETRA
NTA
07:00
(10M)
07:01 10M
DEULA
D
07:03
(10M)
07:04 10M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
07:08
(10M)
07:09 10M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
07:11
(10M)
07:12 10M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
07:15
(10M)
07:16 10M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
07:19
(10M)
07:20 10M
DHAMUA
DMU
07:22
(10M)
07:23 10M
HOTAR
HT
07:25
(10M)
07:26 10M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
07:28
(10M)
07:29 10M
KALYANPUR
KYP
07:31
(10M)
07:32 10M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:40
(10M)
07:41 10M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:44
(10M)
07:45 10M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:47
(10M)
07:48 10M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:52
(10M)
07:53 10M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:55
(10M)
07:56 10M
GARIA
GIA
07:57
(10M)
07:58 10M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:02
(10M)
08:03 10M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:05
(10M)
08:06 10M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:08
(10M)
08:09 10M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:12
(10M)
08:13 10M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:05 PM