Running Status of train 34822 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 09:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
HOTAR
HT
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
DEULA
D
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
NETRA
NTA
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:06 AM