Running Status of train 34824 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:58
(2M)
07:59 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:00
(2M)
08:01 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:03
(2M)
08:04 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:05
(2M)
08:06 2M
GARIA
GIA
08:10
(2M)
08:11 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:12
(2M)
08:13 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:16
(2M)
08:17 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:20
(2M)
08:21 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:23
(2M)
08:24 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:36
(2M)
08:37 2M
KALYANPUR
KYP
08:41
(2M)
08:42 2M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
08:44
(2M)
08:45 2M
HOTAR
HT
08:47
(2M)
08:48 2M
DHAMUA
DMU
08:50
(2M)
08:51 2M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
08:53
(2M)
08:54 2M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
08:57
(2M)
08:58 2M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
09:01
(2M)
09:02 2M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
09:04
(2M)
09:05 2M
DEULA
D
09:09
(2M)
09:10 2M
NETRA
NTA
09:12
(2M)
09:13 2M
BASULDANGA
BSD
09:15
(2M)
09:16 2M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
09:18
(2M)
09:19 2M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
09:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:58 AM