Running Status of train 34826 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:57 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:05
(4M)
09:06 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:07
(4M)
09:08 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:10
(4M)
09:11 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:12
(4M)
09:13 4M
GARIA
GIA
09:17
(4M)
09:18 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:19
(4M)
09:20 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:23
(4M)
09:24 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:27
(4M)
09:28 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:34
(4M)
09:35 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
09:39
(4M)
09:40 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
09:44
(4M)
09:45 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
09:47
(4M)
09:48 4M
HOTAR
HT
09:50
(4M)
09:51 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
09:53
(4M)
09:54 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
09:56
(4M)
09:57 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
10:00
(4M)
10:01 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
10:04
(4M)
10:05 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
10:07
(4M)
10:08 4M
DEULA
D
10:12
(4M)
10:13 4M
NETRA
NTA
10:15
(4M)
10:16 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
10:18
(4M)
10:19 4M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
10:21
(4M)
10:22 4M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
10:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:29 AM