Running Status of train 34827 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
09:17
(4M)
09:18 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
09:20
(4M)
09:21 4M
NETRA
NTA
09:23
(4M)
09:24 4M
DEULA
D
09:26
(4M)
09:27 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
09:31
(4M)
09:32 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
09:34
(4M)
09:35 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
09:38
(4M)
09:39 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
09:42
(4M)
09:43 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
09:45
(4M)
09:46 4M
HOTAR
HT
09:48
(4M)
09:49 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
09:51
(4M)
09:52 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
09:54
(4M)
09:55 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
10:03
(4M)
10:04 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
10:07
(4M)
10:08 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
10:10
(4M)
10:11 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:17
(4M)
10:18 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:20
(4M)
10:21 4M
GARIA
GIA
10:24
(4M)
10:25 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:30
(4M)
10:31 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:33
(4M)
10:34 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:36
(4M)
10:37 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:40
(4M)
10:41 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:52
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:01 AM