Running Status of train 34828 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:57 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
GARIA
GIA
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
HOTAR
HT
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
DEULA
D
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
NETRA
NTA
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:02 AM