Running Status of train 34829 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:37
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
09:37 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
NETRA
NTA
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
DEULA
D
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
HOTAR
HT
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:43 PM