Running Status of train 34830 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOTAR (HT) Station. Arrival at 11:34 Departure at 11:35
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:38 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:46
(2M)
10:47 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:48
(2M)
10:49 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:51
(2M)
10:52 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:53
(2M)
10:54 2M
GARIA
GIA
11:01
(2M)
11:02 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:03
(2M)
11:04 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:07
(2M)
11:08 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
11:11
(2M)
11:12 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
11:14
(2M)
11:15 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
11:21
(2M)
11:22 2M
KALYANPUR
KYP
11:26
(2M)
11:27 2M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
11:29
(2M)
11:30 2M
HOTAR
HT
11:32
(2M)
11:33 2M
DHAMUA
DMU
11:35
(2M)
11:36 2M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
11:38
(2M)
11:39 2M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
11:42
(2M)
11:43 2M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
11:46
(2M)
11:47 2M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
11:49
(2M)
11:50 2M
DEULA
D
11:54
(2M)
11:55 2M
NETRA
NTA
11:57
(2M)
11:58 2M
BASULDANGA
BSD
12:00
(2M)
12:01 2M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
12:03
(2M)
12:04 2M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
12:17
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:38 AM