Running Status of train 34830 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 10:53 Departure at 10:54
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:38 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:46
( 0H 7M)
10:47 0H 7M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:48
( 0H 8M)
10:49 0H 8M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:51
( 0H 9M)
10:52 0H 9M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:53
(10M)
10:54 10M
GARIA
GIA
11:01
(2M)
11:02 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:03
(5M)
11:04 5M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:07
(5M)
11:08 5M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
11:11
( 0H 6M)
11:12 0H 6M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
11:14
(4M)
11:15 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
11:21
( 0H 7M)
11:22 0H 7M
KALYANPUR
KYP
11:26
( 0H 7M)
11:27 0H 7M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
11:29
( 0H 7M)
11:30 0H 7M
HOTAR
HT
11:32
( 0H 7M)
11:33 0H 7M
DHAMUA
DMU
11:35
( 0H 7M)
11:36 0H 7M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
11:38
( 0H 7M)
11:39 0H 7M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
11:42
( 0H 7M)
11:43 0H 7M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
11:46
( 0H 7M)
11:47 0H 7M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
11:49
( 0H 7M)
11:50 0H 7M
DEULA
D
11:54
( 0H 7M)
11:55 0H 7M
NETRA
NTA
11:57
( 0H 7M)
11:58 0H 7M
BASULDANGA
BSD
12:00
( 0H 7M)
12:01 0H 7M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
12:03
( 0H 7M)
12:04 0H 7M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
12:17
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:51 AM