Running Status of train 34832 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:42 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:50
(2M)
11:51 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:52
(2M)
11:53 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:55
(2M)
11:56 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:57
(2M)
11:58 2M
GARIA
GIA
12:02
(2M)
12:03 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:04
(2M)
12:05 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:08
(2M)
12:09 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:12
(2M)
12:13 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:15
(2M)
12:16 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
12:25
(2M)
12:26 2M
KALYANPUR
KYP
12:30
(2M)
12:31 2M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
12:33
(2M)
12:34 2M
HOTAR
HT
12:36
(2M)
12:37 2M
DHAMUA
DMU
12:39
(2M)
12:40 2M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
12:42
(2M)
12:43 2M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
12:46
(2M)
12:47 2M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
12:52
(2M)
12:53 2M
DEULA
D
12:57
(2M)
12:58 2M
NETRA
NTA
13:00
(2M)
13:01 2M
BASULDANGA
BSD
13:03
(2M)
13:04 2M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
13:06
(2M)
13:07 2M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
13:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:46 AM