Running Status of train 34832 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:42 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
HOTAR
HT
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
DEULA
D
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
NETRA
NTA
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:55 AM