Running Status of train 34833 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
NETRA
NTA
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
DEULA
D
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
HOTAR
HT
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:47 AM