Running Status of train 34834 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
13:26
(0M)
13:27 0M
HOTAR
HT
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
DEULA
D
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
NETRA
NTA
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
14:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:42 PM