Running Status of train 34835 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 13:38 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
NETRA
NTA
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
DEULA
D
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
HOTAR
HT
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
GARIA
GIA
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:23 PM