Running Status of train 34836 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:26 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:34
(4M)
13:35 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:36
(4M)
13:37 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:39
(4M)
13:40 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:41
(4M)
13:42 4M
GARIA
GIA
13:46
(4M)
13:47 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:48
(4M)
13:49 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:52
(4M)
13:53 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
13:56
(4M)
13:57 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
14:00
(4M)
14:01 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
14:08
(4M)
14:09 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
14:12
(4M)
14:13 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
14:15
(4M)
14:16 4M
HOTAR
HT
14:18
(4M)
14:19 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
14:21
(4M)
14:22 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
14:24
(4M)
14:25 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
14:28
(4M)
14:29 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
14:32
(4M)
14:33 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
14:35
(4M)
14:36 4M
DEULA
D
14:40
(4M)
14:41 4M
NETRA
NTA
14:43
(4M)
14:44 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
14:46
(4M)
14:47 4M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
14:49
(4M)
14:50 4M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
15:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:47 PM