Running Status of train 34838 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 15:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
GARIA
GIA
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
HOTAR
HT
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
15:12
(0M)
15:13 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
DEULA
D
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
NETRA
NTA
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
15:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 AM