Running Status of train 34838 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:18
(4M)
14:19 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:20
(4M)
14:21 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:23
(4M)
14:24 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:25
(4M)
14:26 4M
GARIA
GIA
14:30
(4M)
14:31 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:32
(4M)
14:33 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:36
(4M)
14:37 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
14:40
(4M)
14:41 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
14:43
(4M)
14:44 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
14:51
(4M)
14:52 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
14:56
(4M)
14:57 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
14:59
(4M)
15:00 4M
HOTAR
HT
15:02
(4M)
15:03 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
15:05
(4M)
15:06 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
15:08
(4M)
15:09 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
15:12
(4M)
15:13 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
15:16
(4M)
15:17 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
15:19
(4M)
15:20 4M
DEULA
D
15:24
(4M)
15:25 4M
NETRA
NTA
15:27
(4M)
15:28 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
15:30
(4M)
15:31 4M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
15:33
(4M)
15:34 4M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
15:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:40 PM