Running Status of train 34839 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 16:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
NETRA
NTA
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
DEULA
D
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
HOTAR
HT
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
14:57
(0M)
15:00 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:12
(0M)
15:16 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
GARIA
GIA
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:54 PM