Running Status of train 34840 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
GARIA
GIA
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:29
(0M)
15:31 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
HOTAR
HT
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
DEULA
D
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
NETRA
NTA
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
16:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 PM