Running Status of train 34840 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOTAR (HT) Station. Arrival at 15:53 Departure at 15:54
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:03
(3M)
15:04 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:05
(3M)
15:06 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:08
(3M)
15:09 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:10
(3M)
15:11 3M
GARIA
GIA
15:16
(3M)
15:17 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:18
(3M)
15:19 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:22
(3M)
15:23 3M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:26
(3M)
15:27 3M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:29
(3M)
15:31 3M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:39
(3M)
15:40 3M
KALYANPUR
KYP
15:44
(3M)
15:45 3M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
15:47
(3M)
15:48 3M
HOTAR
HT
15:50
(3M)
15:51 3M
DHAMUA
DMU
15:53
(4M)
15:54 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
15:56
(3M)
15:57 3M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
16:00
(4M)
16:01 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
16:04
(5M)
16:05 5M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
16:07
(5M)
16:08 5M
DEULA
D
16:12
(5M)
16:13 5M
NETRA
NTA
16:15
( 0H 8M)
16:16 0H 8M
BASULDANGA
BSD
16:18
( 0H 9M)
16:19 0H 9M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
16:21
( 0H 8M)
16:22 0H 8M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
16:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:39 PM