Running Status of train 34841 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOTAR (HT) Station. Arrival at 15:34 Departure at 15:35
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
14:52
(11M)
14:53 11M
BASULDANGA
BSD
14:55
(11M)
14:56 11M
NETRA
NTA
14:58
(11M)
14:59 11M
DEULA
D
15:01
(11M)
15:02 11M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
15:06
(11M)
15:07 11M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
15:09
(11M)
15:10 11M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
15:13
(11M)
15:14 11M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
15:17
(11M)
15:18 11M
DHAMUA
DMU
15:20
(11M)
15:21 11M
HOTAR
HT
15:23
(11M)
15:24 11M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
15:26
(13M)
15:27 13M
KALYANPUR
KYP
15:29
(13M)
15:30 13M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:42
( 0H 6M)
15:43 0H 6M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:46
( 0H 6M)
15:47 0H 6M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:49
(10M)
15:50 10M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:54
( 0H 9M)
15:55 0H 9M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:57
( 0H 9M)
15:58 0H 9M
GARIA
GIA
16:00
(13M)
16:01 13M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:05
(11M)
16:06 11M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:08
(12M)
16:09 12M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:11
(14M)
16:12 14M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:15
(11M)
16:16 11M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:59 PM