Running Status of train 34841 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 15:46 Departure at 15:47
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
14:52
(4M)
14:53 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
14:55
(4M)
14:56 4M
NETRA
NTA
14:58
(4M)
14:59 4M
DEULA
D
15:01
(4M)
15:02 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
15:06
(4M)
15:07 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
15:09
(4M)
15:10 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
15:13
(4M)
15:14 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
15:17
(4M)
15:18 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
15:20
(4M)
15:21 4M
HOTAR
HT
15:23
(4M)
15:24 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
15:26
(4M)
15:27 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
15:29
(4M)
15:30 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:42
(4M)
15:43 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:46
(4M)
15:47 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:54
(4M)
15:55 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:57
(4M)
15:58 4M
GARIA
GIA
16:00
(4M)
16:01 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:05
(4M)
16:06 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:08
(4M)
16:09 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:11
(4M)
16:12 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:15
(4M)
16:16 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:59 PM