Running Status of train 34842 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
GARIA
GIA
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
HOTAR
HT
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
DEULA
D
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
NETRA
NTA
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
17:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:06 PM