Running Status of train 34843 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 16:45 Departure at 16:46
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
15:43
(4M)
15:44 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
15:45
(4M)
15:46 4M
NETRA
NTA
15:48
(4M)
15:49 4M
DEULA
D
15:51
(4M)
15:52 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
15:56
(4M)
15:57 4M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
15:59
(4M)
16:00 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
16:03
(4M)
16:04 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
16:07
(4M)
16:08 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
16:10
(4M)
16:11 4M
HOTAR
HT
16:13
(4M)
16:15 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
16:16
(4M)
16:17 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
16:19
(4M)
16:20 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
16:29
(4M)
16:30 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:33
(4M)
16:34 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:36
(4M)
16:37 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:41
(4M)
16:42 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:44
(4M)
16:45 4M
GARIA
GIA
16:46
(4M)
16:47 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:51
(4M)
16:52 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:54
(4M)
16:55 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:57
(4M)
16:58 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:01
(4M)
17:02 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:18
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:53 PM