Running Status of train 34844 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
HOTAR
HT
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
DEULA
D
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
NETRA
NTA
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
18:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:50 PM