Running Status of train 34844 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEULA (D) Station. Arrival at 18:07 Departure at 18:08
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:58
(1M)
16:59 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:00
(1M)
17:01 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:03
(1M)
17:04 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:05
(1M)
17:06 1M
GARIA
GIA
17:10
(1M)
17:11 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:12
(1M)
17:13 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:16
(1M)
17:17 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:20
(1M)
17:21 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:25
(1M)
17:26 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:33
(1M)
17:34 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
17:38
(1M)
17:39 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
17:41
(1M)
17:42 1M
HOTAR
HT
17:44
(1M)
17:45 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
17:47
(1M)
17:48 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
17:50
(1M)
17:51 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
17:54
(1M)
17:55 1M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
17:58
(1M)
17:59 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
18:01
(1M)
18:02 1M
DEULA
D
18:06
(1M)
18:07 1M
NETRA
NTA
18:09
(1M)
18:10 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
18:12
(1M)
18:13 1M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
18:15
(1M)
18:16 1M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
18:28
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:20 PM