Running Status of train 34845 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 17:10 Departure at 17:11
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
16:07
(2M)
16:08 2M
BASULDANGA
BSD
16:10
(2M)
16:11 2M
NETRA
NTA
16:13
(2M)
16:14 2M
DEULA
D
16:16
(2M)
16:17 2M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
16:21
(2M)
16:22 2M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
16:24
(2M)
16:25 2M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
16:28
(2M)
16:29 2M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
16:32
(2M)
16:33 2M
DHAMUA
DMU
16:35
(2M)
16:36 2M
HOTAR
HT
16:38
(2M)
16:39 2M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
16:41
(2M)
16:42 2M
KALYANPUR
KYP
16:44
(2M)
16:45 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
16:56
(2M)
16:57 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:00
(2M)
17:01 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:03
(2M)
17:04 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:08
(2M)
17:09 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:11
(3M)
17:12 3M
GARIA
GIA
17:13
( 0H 7M)
17:14 0H 7M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:18
( 0H 8M)
17:19 0H 8M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:21
( 0H 7M)
17:22 0H 7M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:25
(5M)
17:26 5M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:28
(5M)
17:29 5M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:18 AM