Running Status of train 34846 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
HOTAR
HT
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
DEULA
D
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
NETRA
NTA
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
19:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:10 PM