Running Status of train 34847 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:53
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
16:53 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
NETRA
NTA
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
DEULA
D
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
HOTAR
HT
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:31
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:43 PM