Running Status of train 34848 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
HOTAR
HT
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
DEULA
D
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
NETRA
NTA
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
20:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:32 PM