Running Status of train 34849 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
17:32 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
NETRA
NTA
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
DEULA
D
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
HOTAR
HT
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 AM