Running Status of train 34850 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
HOTAR
HT
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
DEULA
D
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
NETRA
NTA
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:27 AM