Running Status of train 34850 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:53
(1M)
19:54 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:55
(1M)
19:56 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:58
(1M)
19:59 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:00
(1M)
20:01 1M
GARIA
GIA
20:05
(1M)
20:06 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:07
(1M)
20:08 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:12
(1M)
20:13 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:16
(1M)
20:17 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:19
(1M)
20:20 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
20:25
(1M)
20:26 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
20:30
(1M)
20:31 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
20:33
(1M)
20:34 1M
HOTAR
HT
20:36
(1M)
20:37 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
20:39
(1M)
20:40 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
20:42
(1M)
20:43 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
20:46
(1M)
20:47 1M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
20:50
(1M)
20:51 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
20:53
(1M)
20:54 1M
DEULA
D
20:57
(1M)
20:58 1M
NETRA
NTA
21:01
(1M)
21:02 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
21:04
(1M)
21:05 1M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
21:07
(1M)
21:08 1M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
21:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:28 PM