Running Status of train 34851 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
19:07 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
NETRA
NTA
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
DEULA
D
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
HOTAR
HT
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:15 PM