Running Status of train 34852 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:28
(4M)
20:29 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:30
(4M)
20:31 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:33
(4M)
20:34 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:35
(4M)
20:36 4M
GARIA
GIA
20:40
(4M)
20:41 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:42
(4M)
20:43 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:47
(4M)
20:48 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:51
(4M)
20:52 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:54
(4M)
20:55 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:01
(4M)
21:02 4M
KALYANPUR
KYP
21:06
(4M)
21:07 4M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
21:09
(4M)
21:10 4M
HOTAR
HT
21:12
(4M)
21:13 4M
DHAMUA
DMU
21:15
(4M)
21:16 4M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
21:18
(4M)
21:19 4M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
21:22
(4M)
21:23 4M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
21:28
(4M)
21:29 4M
DEULA
D
21:33
(4M)
21:34 4M
NETRA
NTA
21:36
(4M)
21:37 4M
BASULDANGA
BSD
21:39
(4M)
21:40 4M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
21:42
(4M)
21:43 4M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
21:58
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:20 AM