Running Status of train 34852 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
HOTAR
HT
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
DEULA
D
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
NETRA
NTA
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
21:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:11 PM