Running Status of train 34853 (Dh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 21:44 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
20:07 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
NETRA
NTA
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
DEULA
D
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
HOTAR
HT
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
GARIA
GIA
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:09 PM