Running Status of train 34856 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
22:03
(3M)
22:04 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
22:05
(3M)
22:06 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
22:08
(3M)
22:09 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
22:10
(3M)
22:11 3M
GARIA
GIA
22:15
(3M)
22:16 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
22:18
(3M)
22:19 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
22:21
(3M)
22:22 3M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
22:25
(3M)
22:26 3M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
22:28
(3M)
22:29 3M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
22:39
(3M)
22:40 3M
KALYANPUR
KYP
22:43
(3M)
22:44 3M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
22:46
(3M)
22:47 3M
HOTAR
HT
22:49
(3M)
22:50 3M
DHAMUA
DMU
22:52
(3M)
22:53 3M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
22:55
(3M)
22:56 3M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
22:59
(3M)
23:00 3M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
23:03
(3M)
23:04 3M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
23:06
(3M)
23:07 3M
DEULA
D
23:11
(3M)
23:12 3M
NETRA
NTA
23:14
(3M)
23:15 3M
BASULDANGA
BSD
23:17
(3M)
23:18 3M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
23:20
(3M)
23:21 3M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
23:32
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:57 AM