Running Status of train 34857 (Dh Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
NETRA
NTA
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
DEULA
D
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
HOTAR
HT
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
GARIA
GIA
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:19
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:49 PM