Running Status of train 34858 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
GARIA
GIA
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
23:26
(0M)
23:27 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
23:31
(0M)
23:32 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
HOTAR
HT
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
DEULA
D
23:59
(0M)
00:00 0M
NETRA
NTA
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
00:08
(0M)
00:09 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:15 PM