Running Status of train 34859 (Dh Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
NETRA
NTA
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
DEULA
D
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
HOTAR
HT
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:30
(0M)
23:31 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:25 AM