Running Status of train 34860 (Sdah Dh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:42 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
GARIA
GIA
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
00:06
(0M)
00:07 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
00:23
(0M)
00:24 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
00:26
(0M)
00:27 0M
HOTAR
HT
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
00:32
(0M)
00:33 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
00:38
(0M)
00:39 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
DEULA
D
00:49
(0M)
00:50 0M
NETRA
NTA
00:52
(0M)
00:53 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
00:55
(0M)
00:56 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
00:58
(0M)
00:59 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
01:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:23 PM