Running Status of train 34881 (Dh Sonarpur) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 11:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
NETRA
NTA
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
DEULA
D
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
HOTAR
HT
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:49 PM